breeder list | kennel list

Kennel list

 nameascending   litters   first   last  owner
Agram-Tor 1 20022002Alenka Šlibar-Vuzem
All Petrina's 9 19992016Ljiljana Nakić-Petrina
Assertor Unicus 2 20122014Dalibor Kelemenić
Ben Quick 4 20132016Ruzmir Ćorhasanović
Bony-Tor 5 19942000Zdenko Cerin, Maja Cerin
Boss-Tor 27 20082017Darko Kelemenić
Canis Montanus 2 20012003Zdenko Devald
Canmontana 3 20112013Kristijan Žužak
Cro Canis 1 20102010Dubravko Popac
Cro Dog 2 20142016Siniša Hercog
Cro U Can 27 20032016Anton Vučak
Dalmatinski vrisak 12 20132017Robert Filipović
Dizdar 4 20012003Ivo Dizdar
Duvanjska baština 3 20082010Ante Vukadin
Gemyland 4 20052007Almir Šabanović
Grossmutter Berg 10 20072016Petar Jurić
Gulden Land 1 20142014Ivan Linhart
Hrvatska dika 8 20072015Marko Vojić
Hrvatsko blago 11 20002009Berislav dr. Pašalić
Ispod Svetog križa 1 20152015Denis Jarnević
Iz Malega Vrhka 3 20072010Mišo Šapec
Iz srca Slavonije 13 20022010Gordana Rončević, Damir Rončević
King - Tor Croatia 24 19962005Drago Budimir, Andrea Budimir
Les Hauts de Malforet 10 20112016Patrick Rouchon
Ljupkovi potomci 2 20112012Marijana Filipović
Ljupkovi tornjaci 32 20012015Ljupko Marinčić
Makarska 1 19991999dr. Zoran Jurišić
Malowana Izba 1 20122012Jakub Boćko
Miral Castle 2 20132015Almir Ibrić
Od Badrova 2 20112015Damir Badrov
Od Bobovca 7 20052010Semir Mušija
Od Borove Glave 2 20142016Mato Markov
Od Crne Ramske 18 19972015Stipo Jelić
Od Gavranovića 2 20112014Ante Ivanović
Od Haračića 28 20032012Dino Haračić
Od Hrca 1 20152015Hrvoje Pavičić
Od Meljančića 2 20012003Janko Meljančić
Od Modraca 1 20112011
Od Novoselske šume 2 20062007Dragan Šarčević
Od Salkića 9 19962007dr. Alen Salkić
Od Tomislavgrada 7 19992007Drago Šarić
Od Tuzle 12 20082012Enver Đapo
Od Vran planine 3 20062012Jozo Matić - Trenić
Of Gacka Valley 2 20142015Gaelle Chantrel
Oršolić 5 20022006Robert Oršolić
Piasevoli 3 20002000Vedrana Piasevoli
Planinski vitez 3 20072017Natalija Lepušić
Plehan 5 20042013fra Mirko Filipović
Riva's Dogs 3 20002002Vanja Rađenović Fijan
Rumblerush's 2 20122014Sari Teerisaari
Rumskie Molosy 1 20152015Beata Kaczorowska
Sokolova 2 19941995Damir Sokolović
Tejakes 1 20122012Teija Haaga
Terra Slavonica 1 20152015Krešimir Bolšec
Tertzo's 2 20092010Ina Olsen
Tor Bohemia 3 20142017Jasmina Petlach
Tor Podravski Dragulji 6 20042007Dragutin Gazivoda
Tornjaci 2 20002001Nikola Matuka
Tornjaci - Mišić 6 20082016Jadranko Mišić
Vala Liburna 10 20082016Lorena Kovačiček
vom Lohhof-Rudel 1 20092009Simone Frank-Adžić
Von Almohof 2 20042005Alen Srdelić
Von Castel Turm 1 20032003Vladimir Hržić
Zagrebački biseri 25 19942010Mirjana Vasiljev
Zavelim-Bilogora 2 20082011Josip Trogrlić
Zlata Draga's 1 20162016Draga Srakar
Zlatna šapa 8 20082015Borna Sačerić
Žepački 1 20152015Perica Jukić

This table was generated from the database and may not be complete.