breeder list | kennel list

Kennel list

 name   littersdescending   first   last  owner
Ljupkovi tornjaci 36 20012017Ljupko Marinčić
Boss-Tor 29 20082018Darko Kelemenić
Od Haračića 28 20032012Dino Haračić
Cro U Can 27 20032016Anton Vučak
Zagrebački biseri 25 19942010Mirjana Vasiljev
King - Tor Croatia 24 19962005Drago Budimir, Andrea Budimir
Od Crne Ramske 18 19972015Stipo Jelić
Dalmatinski vrisak 15 20132018Robert Filipović
Iz srca Slavonije 13 20022010Gordana Rončević, Damir Rončević
Od Tuzle 12 20082012Enver Đapo
Vala Liburna 12 20082018Lorena Kovačiček
Hrvatsko blago 11 20002009Berislav dr. Pašalić
Grossmutter Berg 11 20072017Petar Jurić
All Petrina's 10 19992017Ljiljana Nakić-Petrina
Les Hauts de Malforet 10 20112016Patrick Rouchon
Od Salkića 9 19962007dr. Alen Salkić
Hrvatska dika 8 20072015Marko Vojić
Zlatna šapa 8 20082015Borna Sačerić
Od Bobovca 7 20052010Semir Mušija
Od Tomislavgrada 7 19992007Drago Šarić
Tor Podravski Dragulji 6 20042007Dragutin Gazivoda
Tornjaci - Mišić 6 20082016Jadranko Mišić
Plehan 5 20042013fra Mirko Filipović
Bony-Tor 5 19942000Zdenko Cerin, Maja Cerin
Oršolić 5 20022006Robert Oršolić
Ben Quick 4 20132016Ruzmir Ćorhasanović
Gemyland 4 20052007Almir Šabanović
Dizdar 4 20012003Ivo Dizdar
Piasevoli 3 20002000Vedrana Piasevoli
Duvanjska baština 3 20082010Ante Vukadin
Od Vran planine 3 20062012Jozo Matić - Trenić
Planinski vitez 3 20072017Natalija Lepušić
Ispod Svetog križa 3 20152018Denis Jarnević
Tor Bohemia 3 20142017Jasmina Petlach
Iz Malega Vrhka 3 20072010Mišo Šapec
Od Borove Glave 3 20142017Mato Markov
Riva's Dogs 3 20002002Vanja Rađenović Fijan
Miral Castle 3 20132017Almir Ibrić
Canmontana 3 20112013Kristijan Žužak
Von Almohof 2 20042005Alen Srdelić
Ljupkovi potomci 2 20112012Marijana Filipović
Tornjaci 2 20002001Nikola Matuka
Rumblerush's 2 20122014Sari Teerisaari
Canis Montanus 2 20012003Zdenko Devald
Of Gacka Valley 2 20142015Gaelle Chantrel
Zavelim-Bilogora 2 20082011Josip Trogrlić
Sokolova 2 19941995Damir Sokolović
Zlata Draga's 2 -2016Draga Srakar
Od Badrova 2 20112015Damir Badrov
Cro Dog 2 20142016Siniša Hercog
Od Meljančića 2 20012003Janko Meljančić
Od Gavranovića 2 20112014Ante Ivanović
Od Novoselske šume 2 20062007Dragan Šarčević
Tertzo's 2 20092010Ina Olsen
Assertor Unicus 2 20122014Dalibor Kelemenić
Od Modraca 1 20112011
Tejakes 1 20122012Teija Haaga
Rumskie Molosy 1 20152015Beata Kaczorowska
Cro Canis 1 20102010Dubravko Popac
Žepački 1 20152015Perica Jukić
Terra Slavonica 1 20152015Krešimir Bolšec
Von Castel Turm 1 20032003Vladimir Hržić
vom Lohhof-Rudel 1 20092009Simone Frank-Adžić
Malowana Izba 1 20122012Jakub Boćko
Gulden Land 1 20142014Ivan Linhart
Makarska 1 19991999dr. Zoran Jurišić
Agram-Tor 1 20022002Alenka Šlibar-Vuzem
Od Hrca 1 20152015Hrvoje Pavičić

This table was generated from the database and may not be complete.