breeder list | kennel list

Kennel list

 name   litters   first   lastdescending  owner
Tornjaci - Mišić 7 20082018Jadranko Mišić
Boss-Tor 30 20082018Darko Kelemenić
Vala Liburna 12 20082018Lorena Kovačiček
Tor Bohemia 4 20142018Jasmina Petlach
Dalmatinski vrisak 15 20132018Robert Filipović
Ljupkovi tornjaci 37 20012018Ljupko Marinčić
Ispod Svetog križa 3 20152018Denis Jarnević
All Petrina's 10 19992017Ljiljana Nakić-Petrina
Miral Castle 3 20132017Almir Ibrić
Od Borove Glave 3 20142017Mato Markov
Grossmutter Berg 11 20072017Petar Jurić
Planinski vitez 3 20072017Natalija Lepušić
Cro U Can 27 20032016Anton Vučak
Zlata Draga's 2 -2016Draga Srakar
Ben Quick 4 20132016Ruzmir Ćorhasanović
Cro Dog 2 20142016Siniša Hercog
Les Hauts de Malforet 10 20112016Patrick Rouchon
Od Hrca 1 20152015Hrvoje Pavičić
Hrvatska dika 8 20072015Marko Vojić
Od Crne Ramske 18 19972015Stipo Jelić
Zlatna šapa 8 20082015Borna Sačerić
Od Badrova 2 20112015Damir Badrov
Of Gacka Valley 2 20142015Gaelle Chantrel
Rumskie Molosy 1 20152015Beata Kaczorowska
Terra Slavonica 1 20152015Krešimir Bolšec
Žepački 1 20152015Perica Jukić
Gulden Land 1 20142014Ivan Linhart
Rumblerush's 2 20122014Sari Teerisaari
Assertor Unicus 2 20122014Dalibor Kelemenić
Od Gavranovića 2 20112014Ante Ivanović
Plehan 5 20042013fra Mirko Filipović
Canmontana 3 20112013Kristijan Žužak
Tejakes 1 20122012Teija Haaga
Od Vran planine 3 20062012Jozo Matić - Trenić
Malowana Izba 1 20122012Jakub Boćko
Od Haračića 28 20032012Dino Haračić
Ljupkovi potomci 2 20112012Marijana Filipović
Od Tuzle 12 20082012Enver Đapo
Zavelim-Bilogora 2 20082011Josip Trogrlić
Od Modraca 1 20112011
Od Bobovca 7 20052010Semir Mušija
Iz Malega Vrhka 3 20072010Mišo Šapec
Duvanjska baština 3 20082010Ante Vukadin
Iz srca Slavonije 13 20022010Gordana Rončević, Damir Rončević
Zagrebački biseri 25 19942010Mirjana Vasiljev
Cro Canis 1 20102010Dubravko Popac
Tertzo's 2 20092010Ina Olsen
Hrvatsko blago 11 20002009Berislav dr. Pašalić
vom Lohhof-Rudel 1 20092009Simone Frank-Adžić
Tor Podravski Dragulji 6 20042007Dragutin Gazivoda
Od Novoselske šume 2 20062007Dragan Šarčević
Od Salkića 9 19962007dr. Alen Salkić
Od Tomislavgrada 7 19992007Drago Šarić
Gemyland 4 20052007Almir Šabanović
Oršolić 5 20022006Robert Oršolić
Von Almohof 2 20042005Alen Srdelić
King - Tor Croatia 24 19962005Drago Budimir, Andrea Budimir
Od Meljančića 2 20012003Janko Meljančić
Von Castel Turm 1 20032003Vladimir Hržić
Canis Montanus 2 20012003Zdenko Devald
Dizdar 4 20012003Ivo Dizdar
Riva's Dogs 3 20002002Vanja Rađenović Fijan
Agram-Tor 1 20022002Alenka Šlibar-Vuzem
Tornjaci 2 20002001Nikola Matuka
Piasevoli 3 20002000Vedrana Piasevoli
Bony-Tor 5 19942000Zdenko Cerin, Maja Cerin
Makarska 1 19991999dr. Zoran Jurišić
Sokolova 2 19941995Damir Sokolović

This table was generated from the database and may not be complete.